Ref. No. : 100064078   
Consultancy Service Tenders, Project Management Services Tenders, Road Tenders, Tunnel Work Tenders
Consultancy Service Tenders, Project Management Services Tenders, Road Tenders, Tunnel Work Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : NHIDCL/JK/NH-244/ S-DTunnel/2020-21
Construction of Uni-directional Sudhmahadev -Dranga Twin Tube Tunnels and its approach roads on Chenani - Sudhmahadev - Goha section of NH-244 in the Union Territory of Jammu and Kashmir on EPC mode
Tender Detail : NHIDCL/JK/NH-244/ S-DTunnel/2020-21 #*. Construction of Uni-directional Sudhmahadev -Dranga Twin Tube Tunnels and its approach roads on Chenani - Sudhmahadev - Goha section of NH-244 in the Union Territory of Jammu and Kashmir on EPC mode
Tender Location : Jammu-kashmir - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 27657100000
Tender EMD : INR 276571000
Tender Document Fees : INR 330400
Tender Closing Date : 15/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 16/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Roads - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders