Ref. No. : 100104299   
Road Tenders
Road Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi-Orai Sec. (PKG-1) from Design Km 1378.915 near Jhansi (Sijwaha Tiraha NH27) to Design 1423.000 near Sultanpura Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL44.085 kms)
Tender Detail : Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi-Orai Sec. (PKG-1) from Design Km 1378.915 near Jhansi (Sijwaha Tiraha NH27) to Design 1423.000 near Sultanpura Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL44.085 kms) #*. Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi-Orai Sec. (PKG-1) from Design Km 1378.915 near Jhansi (Sijwaha Tiraha NH27) to Design 1423.000 near Sultanpura Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL44.085 kms)
Tender Location : Delhi - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 14536600000
Tender EMD : INR 145400000
Tender Document Fees : INR 150000
Tender Closing Date : 21/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 22/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Roads - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders