Ref. No. : 100104304   
Road Tenders
Road Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi Orai Section (PKG-2) from Design Km 1423.000 Sultanpura Village to Design Km 1469.000 near Ingui Khurd Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL46.000 kms).
Tender Detail : Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi Orai Section (PKG-2) from Design Km 1423.000 Sultanpura Village to Design Km 1469.000 near Ingui Khurd Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL46.000 kms). #*. Rehabilitation and Upgradation of existing 4L highway to a 6L divided carriageway of Jhansi Orai Section (PKG-2) from Design Km 1423.000 Sultanpura Village to Design Km 1469.000 near Ingui Khurd Village NH-27 in UP on HAM mode. (TL46.000 kms).
Tender Location : Delhi - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 17117000000
Tender EMD : INR 171200000
Tender Document Fees : INR 180000
Tender Closing Date : 21/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 22/10/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Roads - Construction   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders